Der Tradition verbunden. Die Zukunft im Blick.

Delegierte [Zuständigkeiten]

Stand: 06.02.2017

Zuchtbezirkvorsitz


Marika Werner

Hainstr. 15
35756 Mittenaar




Tel.: 06444 - 13 87
Mobil: 0172 - 67 1 64 69
Fax: 06444 - 93 16 60

Marika.Werner@t-online.de

Zuchtbezirksvorsitzende


Gesamtvorstandsarbeit


Jochen Paul








1. Stellvertreter







Matthias Werner

Kirchweg 13
35756 Mittenaar




Mobil: 0152 - 087 10 659

werner_m@gmx.de

2. Stellvertreter


Organisation SLP

Bewertungskommission



Delegierte


Barbara Rossbach

Am Frauenberg 2
35216 Biedenkopf




Tel.: 06461 - 92 43 04
Fax: 06461 - 92 43 06

Dieter-Barbara-Rossbach@t-online.de


Finanzen

Bezirkskasse

Meldestelle

Bernd Fuchs

Altenseestraße 15
63584 Gründau





Tel.: 06058 - 918627

b.fuchskaro-bau@t-online.de

Bewertungskommission



Ersatzdelegierte


Dirk Jörß

Gestüt Hörstein
Kapellenstraße 30
63755 Alzenau

Tel.: 06023 - 16 41
Mobil: 0171 - 76 00 75 2

info@gestuet-hoerstein.de

Bewertungskommission

Marko Leck

Erser Str. 29
34396 Liebenau




Tel.: 05676 - 8811
Mobil: 0172 - 64 47 747

leckmarco@t-online.de

Bewertungskommission


Alexandra Becker

Trakehnerhof Benediktushöhe
Oberbachring 10
97225 Zellingen


Tel.: 09364 - 8 17 44 88

trakehner-unterfranken@web.de

Homepage

Fotos Veranstaltungen

Martin Kessler

Am Heckelchen 22
57520 Friedewald


Tel.: 02743 - 3968
Mobil: 0171 - 9714822

m.kesserl@kessler-qmp.de

Fahrsport

Sponsorenarbeit

(Bewertungskommission)


Manfred Holl

Lainstr. 15
65979 Hünfelden-Dauborn


Tel.: 06438 - 35 80
Mobil: 0160 - 96 76 90 26
Fax: 06438 - 92 34 03

SuundMaHoll@web.de

Jugendarbeit

Dr. Elke Söchtig

Gut Elmarshausen
34466 Wolfhagen - Elmarshausen


Tel.: 05692 - 99 50 33
Mobil: 0172 - 56 74 73 3
Fax: 05692 - 99 50 35
Deckstation: 05692 - 99 50 34

info@elmarshausen.de

Bewertungskommission

Meike Düsterwald

Kahnweg 8
34466 Wolfhagen Viesebeck


Tel: 05692 - 99 20 81

meikeduesterwald@arcor.de

Pressearbeit

Facebook

Fotos

Verena Bischoff-Schmittberger

Zum Stausee 16
63679 Schotten-Rainrod



Tel.: 06044 - 98 90 80

pwm@prebena.de

Lehrgänge

Reiterbetreuung

Schriftführung

Jörg Langenbach

Haldenweg 26
57080 Siegen



Mobil: 0170 - 4731062

J.Langenbach@web.de


Freispringen Stuten

Fohlenschauen

Anja Schattling

Waigandhainer Mühle
56477 Waigandshain


Tel.: 02664 - 1891
Mobil
.: 0160 - 97 30 61 45

info@as-mietservice.de

Meldestelle

Katharina Heil

Odenwaldblick 29
65207 Wiesbaden


Mobil: 0176 - 83 06 78 07

katharinaheil@gmx.net


Schriftführung

Meldestelle

Kurt Pfalzgraf

Kurhessenstrasse 1
34628 Willinghausen-Zella

Tel.: 06691 - 49 03


Veranstaltungen